$680,000.00 ($274.75 / sqft )
927 Fairway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style and convenience. From the moment you arrive, youll notice the inviting tree lined streets in this quiet residentia
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2475 sqft
- Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- Contact Stephen Hachey
- DMCA Notice