$220,000.00 ($329.34 / sqft )
4754 Cobia Drive Se D Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy this amazing resort style gated Community at Waterside at Coquina Key South. This Highly Desirable 2nd floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo comes completely furnished. This well maintained home is lig
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 668 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Michele Miklinski
- DMCA Notice