$560,000.00 ($232.66 / sqft )
219 Bay Arbor Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Mrs. Clean lived here!! This beautiful home is ready for its new owners! Vaulted ceilings and an open floorplan welcome you as you step inside. The Living Room is HUGE, a wonderful place for family ga
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2407 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Jessica Jurek
- DMCA Notice