$309,000.00 ($117.94 / sqft )
11337 Clear Oak Cir Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
***Discounted rate options and no lender fee future refinancing may be available for qualified buyers of this home*** Roof 2022; HVAC 2019; Windows 2019; Kitchen appliances 2025; Hot Water 2020; Washe
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2620 sqft
- Provided by ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
- Contact Christine Rusciano
- DMCA Notice