$199,900.00 ($320.87 / sqft )
6322 Treetop Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully renovated and meticulously maintained townhome in the highly sought after Treetop community of Temple Terrace! Perfectly positioned in one of the most private and desirable
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 623 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- Contact Brie Burch
- DMCA Notice