$1,900.00 ($1.34 / sqft )
4743 Chatterton Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
**Inflation Buster Pricing** ~ Light & bright ~ Open Floor Plan ~ this 2 bedroom /2.5 bathroom townhouse located in a gated community has much to offer new tenants. All NEW ceramic tile flooring throu
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1421 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Stephen Cantatore
- DMCA Notice