$219,000.00 ($314.66 / sqft )
4207 Dale Mabry Highway 6107 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Your South Tampa Sanctuary Awaits Stop scrolling! This is the one. Experience the ultimate South Tampa lifestyle in this chic 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom retreat at Grand Key. Whether youre looking for a h
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 696 sqft
- Provided by REAL ESTATE WITH AN ACCENT LLC
- Contact Anastasia Bizzarri
- DMCA Notice