$1,595.00 ($3.30 / sqft )
2813 Morgan Street A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming 1 Bed / 1 Bath ADU Rental Private Entrance Tampa Heights Welcome to your own private retreat in the heart of Tampa Heights! This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom accessory dw
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 484 sqft
- Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Heather Sampson Morales
- DMCA Notice