$550,000.00 ($228.98 / sqft )
1730 Winfield Road N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the heart of Clearwater, offering the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and Florida lifestyle living. With a 2 car g
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2402 sqft
- Provided by MAVREALTY
- Contact Bona Nedelkovska
- DMCA Notice