$420,000.00 ($144.78 / sqft )
3703 Globe Thistle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this bright and inviting home in the heart of the Tampa Bay area, offering a spacious open concept layout perfect for modern Florida living. Ideally located near Riverview, Brandon, and Sou
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2901 sqft
- Provided by JULIAO REAL ESTATE, LLC
- Contact April Phandanouvong
- DMCA Notice