$799,900.00 ($200.58 / sqft )
4397 Southern Valley Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. A welcoming front porch opens into the homes extended entryway. Two secondary bedrooms are off the main hallway and feature walk in closets and share a Hollywood bathroom and linen
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3988 sqft
- Provided by PERRY HOMES
- Contact Toby Jones
- DMCA Notice