$200,000.00 ($173.76 / sqft )
9517 Amberdale Court 102 More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 9517 Amberdale Court, Unit #102, a beautifully maintained ground floor condominium located in the heart of Riverview, Florida. This inviting residence offers a functional open concept layou
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1151 sqft
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Marbin Antunes
- DMCA Notice