$1,049,000.00 ($424.70 / sqft )
3113 Oakellar Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fall in love with this gorgeous move in ready home nestled in one of the most sought after neighborhoods around, Bayshore Beautiful! Driving up you wil
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2470 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Clarisa Gloger, Mrs
- DMCA Notice