$539,000.00 ($159.66 / sqft )
8930 Brooker Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the desirable River Crossings neighborhood of New Port Richey. Offering 2,356 sq ft of living space, this spacious home blend
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3376 sqft
- Provided by PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- Contact Kim Crane, LLC
- DMCA Notice