$3,850.00 ($1.77 / sqft )
13607 101st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the ideal blend of comfort and lifestyle. Fully furnished and move in ready, this property is per
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2180 sqft
- Provided by JPT REALTY LLC
- Contact Javier Perez
- DMCA Notice