$4,000.00 ($1.18 / sqft )
23338 Dinhurst Ct Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
*Available June 1*Nestled within the highly sought after gated community of Plantation Palms, this recently updated residence offers an exceptional blend of comfort, functionality, and refined living.
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3382 sqft
- Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- Contact Alex Khoyi
- DMCA Notice