$3,300.00 ($3.04 / sqft )
2530 Gary Circle 802 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Imagine enjoying breathtaking water views every morning and night from this 8th floor condo in the highly desired marina tower condominium community on ward island in dunedin. This newly renovated, am
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1085 sqft
- Approx. 1.88 acres
- Provided by PRODUCERS REALTY CORP
- Contact Denise Stavropoulos
- DMCA Notice