$649,000.00 ($344.85 / sqft )
7691 Coquina Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Positioned on a corner lot just moments from the shoreline, this thoughtfully renovated St. Pete Beach residence captures an effortless coastal lifestyle, where a short walk or golf cart ride leads to
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1882 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Lysette Ketterer
- DMCA Notice