$480,000.00 ($176.41 / sqft )
3654 Summerwind Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 3654 Summer Wind Circle, a rare find in the highly sought after, maintenance free community of Palma Sola Trace. Spanning over 2,021 sq. ft., this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2721 sqft
- Provided by ACROPOLIS REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Sal DeGaetano
- DMCA Notice