$499,000.00 ($232.42 / sqft )
3067 Kapok Kove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 3067 kapok kove dr, clearwater, fl 33759a move in ready ranch style home, not in a flood zone, built to withstand even the strongest hurricanes and offer true peace of mind. Home warranty p
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2147 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Romana Simplice
- DMCA Notice