$759,900.00 ($329.82 / sqft )
1215 Curtis Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming Seminole Heights Cottage with Income Potential Located in the highly desirable and up and coming Seminole Heights area, this beautiful property offers charm, versatility, and exceptional inv
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2304 sqft
- Provided by DUO REALTY LLC
- Contact Dionnig Garcia
- DMCA Notice