$949,900.00 ($226.38 / sqft )
3026 Lake Padgett Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Wake up to stunning sunrises and wide water views, and unwind each evening with breathtaking sunset reflections over Lake Saxonthis 4 bedroom, 4 bath lakefront pool home offers a Florida lifestyle tha
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4196 sqft
- Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- Contact Jennifer Dobbs
- DMCA Notice