$824,900.00 ($548.11 / sqft )
707 Seddon Cove Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to elevated waterfront living in one of Tampas most exclusive enclaves. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo at 707 Seddon Cove Way is nestled within the prestigious 24 hour guard gated com
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1505 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jen Willmitch
- DMCA Notice