$625,000.00 ($150.78 / sqft )
2336 Nesslewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning curb appeal and offering nearly 3,400 sq ft, this impeccably maintained home features 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, an office/den, an upstairs bonus suite, and a 3 car garage, situated in the desirabl
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4145 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Michael Ceparano
- DMCA Notice