$299,990.00 ($141.17 / sqft )
5620 Skylight Way New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Pre Construction. To be built. To be built The Egmont is a 2 bedroom, 2 bath 2 car garage home with a flex room. Open concept floor plan, split bedrooms. L shaped kitchen includes island with a brea
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2125 sqft
- Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact Candace Merry
- DMCA Notice