$210,000.00 ($102.94 / sqft )
17033 Nandy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
FULL EXTERIOR RENOVATION + INTERIOR READY FOR YOUR VISION BRING YOUR TOYS! This is the kind of opportunity you dont see often the heavy lifting is already done, and now its ready for you to bring it
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2040 sqft
- Approx. 1.43 acres
- Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY GULF COAST
- Contact Nayibe Marin
- DMCA Notice