$1,049,000.00 ($428.51 / sqft )
152 117th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Make daily beach sunsets part of your every day. Just steps from award winning white sand beaches, a deeded boat slip with a 10,000 lb lift, and a covered waterfront terrace framed by flowering hibisc
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2448 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Maria Mercado Herbert, PA
- DMCA Notice