$349,990.00 ($148.87 / sqft )
612 Silver Stream Court Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. The Brooke Villas in Brandon includes spacious, low maintenance living with exceptional value. This new construction community is the only one in Brandon featuring, The Sequoia, vi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2351 sqft
- Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
- Contact Lisa Clay
- DMCA Notice