$159,000.00 ($94.87 / sqft )
3338 Truman Drive More Like This Login To Like
Investor special in Holiday! This property offers a great opportunity for renovation or rental income potential. Situated in a convenient location near the Gulf, parks, and local amenities. Sold As Is
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1676 sqft
- Provided by NEW VISION REALTY INC
- Contact Yasmina Jacaj
- DMCA Notice