$265,000.00 ($234.10 / sqft )
210 3rd Street W 8305 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this bright, third floor, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located directly on the Bradenton Riverwalk and just moments from downtown Bradenton. Beautifully remodeled and move in rea
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1132 sqft
- Provided by FINEHIRSH REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
- Contact James Michaelin, PA
- DMCA Notice