$527,500.00 ($161.71 / sqft )
11314 Oyster Bay Circle Foreclosure Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 3 car garage, located in the highly sought after gated community of Waters Edge Two in New
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3262 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Vicki Griepenburg
- DMCA Notice