$625,000.00 ($135.58 / sqft )
19305 Yellow Clover Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Space. Style. Substance. This Basset Creek gem checks every box. Four bedrooms, four bathrooms, a theater room, a dedicated office, and a 3 car garage the floor plan alone is impressive. Step inside
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4610 sqft
- Provided by BUYSELL REALTY PROS INC
- Contact Samuel Kasimalla
- DMCA Notice