$515,000.00 ($203.80 / sqft )
2842 61st Lane N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated ranch style home nestled on a generous 0.22 acre lot in the sought after Sheryl Manor neighborhood of St. Petersburg one of Pinellas County's most centrally locate
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2527 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Steve Capen
- DMCA Notice