$379,900.00 ($154.87 / sqft )
2815 Wood Pointe Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Just minutes to world class golf courses, venues for concerts, theater, pro sports, casino, museums, water sports, marinas, fishing piers, nature parks, biking/jogging trails, fine/causal cuisine, 2 a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2453 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Barbara Ann Grady, PA
- DMCA Notice