$576,580.00 ($151.45 / sqft )
400 Brookhaven Trail Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Aug 2026! Deciding where to buy a home? The Zircon floorplan in Ridgehaven offers an open concept plan with 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3807 sqft
- Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- Contact Bryan Sumner
- DMCA Notice