$475,000.00 ($151.90 / sqft )
2118 Broad Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Distinctive mid century split level spool home set on a spacious 1/3+ acre lot in the sought after Lowry Park Central area! Showcasing classic mid century elements, the main living area features expan
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3127 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
- Contact Wayne Gabriel
- DMCA Notice