$99,000.00 ($150.69 / sqft )
10453 Carrollbrook Circle 222 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Price reduced & motivated seller!! If you're looking for an affordable home located in the heart of carrollwood this is going to be the place! This rare 2nd story studio condo is available immediately
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 657 sqft
- Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
- Contact Patti Webster
- DMCA Notice