$425,000.00 ($152.60 / sqft )
30980 Jazz Leaf Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
DISCOVER THIS STANDOUT 4BD/2BA HOME in the sought after Mirada community a true gem offering over 2,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on one of the streets larger lots! Positione
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2785 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- Contact Paul Mercer
- DMCA Notice