$599,900.00 ($207.15 / sqft )
11180 113th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. THIS IS A MUST SEE HOME! Fully updated and move in ready, this solid block ranch style 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious split bedroom floor plan
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2896 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Ben Mitrano PA
- DMCA Notice