$599,900.00 ($169.46 / sqft )
26612 Shoregrass Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Short Sale. Relax in this well maintained Pond and Reserve view home in Gated Seven Oaks Shoregrass subdivision, 4 Bedroom 4 Bath home with 3 car garage. Features include newer roof, oak cabinets, til
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3540 sqft
- Provided by BOWERS REALTY AND PROPERTY
- Contact Roger Chandler
- DMCA Notice