$199,900.00 ($109.12 / sqft )
3609 Luma Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 3609 Luma Dr in Holidaya property that checks the boxes serious buyers are actively looking for right now: durability, efficiency, curb appeal, and long term value. This Florida home has
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1832 sqft
- Provided by THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
- Contact Christopher Sergakis
- DMCA Notice