$1,350.00 ($2.05 / sqft )
750 7th Avenue N 7 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Situated in the heart of desirable Historic Uptown Neighborhood. Imagine, quiet shady streets of gracious residences, yet just a few minutes walk to vibrant downtown St. Pete! This apartment is just
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 660 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Nadine Smith
- DMCA Notice