$389,000.00 ($264.63 / sqft )
2735 20th Avenue Sw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage largo non flood zone home! If you are looking for the perfect family home, look no further. Great yard with a nice deck area. This home has
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1470 sqft
- Provided by HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT
- Contact Ryan Hartney
- DMCA Notice