$1,300.00 ($1.59 / sqft )
5101 Clarice Court 1c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Available Now. Nice upstairs 2/1 apartment near Gandy and Dale Mabry. Water, sewer and garbage are included, as well as one assigned parking space. One small cat considered.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 820 sqft
- Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV CORP
- Contact Gina Couture
- DMCA Notice