$629,000.00 ($340.37 / sqft )
3308 Santiago Street A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nestled in the heart of South Tampas prestigious Palma Ceia neighborhood within minutes to restaurants, coffee shops, and beautiful Bayshore Boulevard, this townhouse has no HOA fees and is in the X F
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1848 sqft
- Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
- Contact Gordon Klaiber
- DMCA Notice