$2,975.00 ($0.92 / sqft )
16 Jeff Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
If youve been wanting to be close to the beach without actually paying on the beach prices, this ones worth a look. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is just 1.5 miles to Indian Rocks Beach, and you can eas
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3251 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Alyssa McIntyre
- DMCA Notice