$499,900.00 ($196.35 / sqft )
7765 93rd Street N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Brand new construction townhome in the heart of Seminole! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offers 1,977 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in Flood Zone Xn
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2546 sqft
- Provided by COUNTRY CLUB REALTY
- Contact Wendy Brandt
- DMCA Notice