$305,000.00 ($93.44 / sqft )
101 Walker Drive More Like This Login To Like
Incredibly rare lakefront opportunity on Grandin Lake, offering over 160 feet of direct waterfront and true Lake Life amenities at their finest. The owners relocation gives you the unique chance to se
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3264 sqft
- Provided by RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
- Contact Alexander Izikson
- DMCA Notice