$9,400.00 ($6.12 / sqft )
400 Central Avenue 1806 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now available for lease in St. Petersburgs most anticipated luxury tower, this refined 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at 400 Central offers elevated finish
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1535 sqft
- Approx. 2.30 acres
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Paul Simon
- DMCA Notice