$2,300.00 ($2.11 / sqft )
8086 28th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers comfortable living with convenient amenities, including a washer, dryer, dishwasher, and a covered carport. Enjoy a spacious, fully fenced backyardperfec
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1088 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Jim Moon, PA
- DMCA Notice